Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sheridan, Wy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sheridan, Wy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sheridan, Wy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1506,929
BustAfghanistan 11,4847,136
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2737,005
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9076,777
FarahAfghanistan 11,3687,064
GardizAfghanistan 11,2917,016
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2967,020
HeratAfghanistan 11,1656,938
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1226,912
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2056,963
KabulAfghanistan 11,1876,952
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5047,148
KhostAfghanistan 11,3237,036
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9516,805
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0036,837
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9376,797
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1016,898
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0896,891
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9306,792
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3807,072
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5147,155
ShkoderAlbania 8,9925,588
TiranaAlbania 9,0735,638
VloreAlbania 9,1385,678
AdrarAlgeria 9,0605,630
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5675,323
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5665,323
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8295,486
BatnaAlgeria 8,8315,487
BecharAlgeria 8,6325,364
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6765,391
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7465,435
BiskraAlgeria 8,8745,515
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4955,901
ChlefAlgeria 8,4885,275
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8045,471
DjanetAlgeria 9,9996,214
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7315,426
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0445,620
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0475,622
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9535,563
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1615,693
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6856,018
In SalahAlgeria 9,2935,775
MilianaAlgeria 8,5375,305
OranAlgeria 8,4135,228
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4245,856
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7715,450
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8586,126
TebessaAlgeria 8,9665,571
TimimounAlgeria 8,9815,581
TindoufAlgeria 8,5265,298
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0405,618
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1785,703
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4348,348
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0014,972
HuamboAngola 13,5688,431
LuandaAngola 13,0628,117
LuenaAngola 13,8028,577
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4778,375
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6457,858
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8087,959
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8067,958
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0008,078
ByrdAntarctica 13,8978,636
DavisAntarctica 17,35310,783
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6377,853
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7639,174
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0876,268
AzulArgentina 10,2276,355
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3116,408
BarilocheArgentina 10,1976,337
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0866,267
CeresArgentina 9,4705,885
ChamicalArgentina 9,3155,788
ChepesArgentina 9,3965,839
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7906,705
ConcordiaArgentina 9,8006,090
CórdobaArgentina 9,5015,904
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5115,910
CorrientesArgentina 9,3995,841
EsquelArgentina 10,3786,449
EzeizaArgentina 10,1056,280
FormosaArgentina 9,3105,785
General PicoArgentina 9,9496,182
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9306,171
JuninArgentina 9,9666,193
La PlataArgentina 10,1506,307
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5375,305
La RiojaArgentina 9,1945,713
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8146,098
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0886,890
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0445,620
Malarg EArgentina 9,6876,019
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2956,397
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4446,490
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7316,047
MendozaArgentina 9,4545,875
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4525,874
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7226,041
NeuquenArgentina 10,0886,269
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0546,248
OranArgentina 8,7035,408
ParanaArgentina 9,7236,042
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6946,024
PehuajoArgentina 10,0476,244
PergaminoArgentina 9,9206,164
PigeArgentina 10,1936,334
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5515,935
PosadasArgentina 9,5425,929
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2485,747
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4055,844
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2186,350
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6145,974
ReconquistaArgentina 9,5155,913
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6766,013
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3117,029
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8735,514
RosarioArgentina 9,8176,100
SaltaArgentina 8,8115,475
San AntonioArgentina 10,3886,455
San LuisArgentina 9,5975,964
San RafaelArgentina 9,6425,992
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0116,221
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1525,687
SarmientoArgentina 10,7136,657
TrelewArgentina 10,6186,598
TucumanArgentina 9,0185,604
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6567,243
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5225,917
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3895,834
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6856,019
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1476,305
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,8276,728
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4738,994
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09210,000
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1118,769
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2038,826
AmberleyAustralia 12,9058,019
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5898,444
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8577,989
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5869,064
CairnsAustralia 12,6737,875
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6848,503
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7609,793
CedunaAustralia 14,6779,121
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3208,277
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3668,306
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6948,510
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6547,863
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0608,115
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8399,221
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6008,451
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4948,386
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7329,776
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5338,409
East SaleAustralia 14,0108,706
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7099,762
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7089,761
EssendonAustralia 14,1538,795
ForrestAustralia 15,0369,344
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7728,558
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9599,917
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6389,096
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1938,819
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2538,857
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2698,867
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0868,132
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5599,669
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2048,826
LavertonAustralia 14,1718,806
LearmonthAustralia 15,5289,649
LongreachAustralia 13,2678,244
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2668,244
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7007,892
Low HeadAustralia 14,2068,828
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7127,899
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1298,780
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0269,338
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5119,639
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1548,796
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1528,794
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1568,796
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4648,988
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4478,356
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8747,378
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0998,140
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5618,427
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4078,953
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4089,575
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2478,853
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0619,981
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0459,349
RichmondAustralia 13,4568,362
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7777,940
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4498,357
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4418,352
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7908,569
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7898,569
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4727,750
TibooburraAustralia 13,8558,610
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7687,934
WaggaAustralia 13,8058,579
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7459,784
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3248,279
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2977,641
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3789,556
WoomeraAustralia 14,3738,932
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9448,665
GrazAustria 8,3625,196
InnsbruckAustria 8,1425,059
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3395,182
LinzAustria 8,1955,093
SalzburgAustria 8,1765,081
ViennaAustria 8,2955,154
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2085,101
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2326,358
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4506,494
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1486,306
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1886,331
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1466,305
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5644,079
LerwickUk 6,5644,079
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1566,311
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1316,296
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1136,284
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3326,420
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2126,346
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1356,298
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2326,358
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3866,454
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1766,323
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0526,246
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2913,909
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5534,072
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0533,761
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,4372,136
MuharraqBahrain 11,7967,330
ChittagongBangladesh 12,3127,651
DhakaBangladesh 12,2077,586
CharnocksBarbados 5,6933,538
BrestBelarus 8,2545,129
GomelBelarus 8,4875,274
GrodnoBelarus 8,1315,053
MinskBelarus 8,2285,113
MogilevBelarus 8,3085,163
VitebskBelarus 8,1895,088
BrusselsBelgium 7,5064,664
D’UccleBelgium 7,5064,664
OstendeBelgium 7,4004,599
Belize CityBelize 3,4922,170
BeninBenin 11,0056,839
BohiconBenin 10,9156,782
CotonouBenin 11,0056,839
KandiBenin 10,6536,620
NatitingouBenin 10,6066,591
ParakouBenin 10,7776,697
SaveBenin 10,8736,757
BermudaBermuda 3,8752,408
La PazBolivia 7,8624,886
Santa CruzBolivia 8,2465,124
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7805,456
FrancistownBotswana 15,1159,392
MaunBotswana 14,7119,141
TshaneBotswana 14,8899,252
AimoresBrazil 9,7636,067
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3355,801
AltamiraBrazil 7,5954,720
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,6084,728
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8496,120
ApodiBrazil 8,8425,494
AracajuBrazil 9,3315,798
AracuaiBrazil 9,4725,886
AragarcasBrazil 8,7165,416
AraxaBrazil 9,3805,829
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1235,669
BageBrazil 10,0086,219
BambuiBrazil 9,4805,891
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7336,048
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8685,511
BarcelosBrazil 6,6864,154
BarraBrazil 8,9055,534
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2825,147
BarreirasBrazil 8,8685,510
BelémBrazil 7,7094,790
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6095,971
BelterraBrazil 7,3574,572
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6695,387
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9716,196
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0735,638
BrasiliaBrazil 8,9845,583
BrevesBrazil 7,5854,713
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8766,137
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,9956,211
CabroboBrazil 8,9655,571
CaceresBrazil 8,3955,217
CaetiteBrazil 9,1955,714
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1135,663
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,9825,581
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4435,868
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7436,055
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7625,445
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5895,958
CaparaoBrazil 9,7966,088
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1335,676
CaratingaBrazil 9,7166,038
CaravelasBrazil 9,7406,053
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1155,664
CarolinaBrazil 8,2825,147
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6495,996
CataguasesBrazil 9,8156,099
CatalaoBrazil 9,1935,713
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3885,834
CaxiasBrazil 8,3675,200
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9726,197
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0215,606
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7946,086
ChapecoBrazil 9,7066,031
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1145,042
CipoBrazil 9,2385,740
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,2365,118
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5655,944
CordeiroBrazil 9,8926,147
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9975,591
CorumbaBrazil 8,6875,398
CoximBrazil 8,7955,465
CrateusBrazil 8,5895,337
CuiabaBrazil 8,4435,247
CuritibaBrazil 9,7506,059
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4865,895
DiamantinoBrazil 8,3185,169
DouradosBrazil 9,1335,676
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8726,134
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0226,228
EspinosaBrazil 9,2595,754
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1045,657
FloraniaBrazil 8,9545,564
FlorestaBrazil 9,0285,610
FlorianoBrazil 8,5515,314
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9846,204
FormosaBrazil 9,0025,594
FortalezaBrazil 8,6285,361
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,4515,873
FrancaBrazil 9,4345,863
GaranhunsBrazil 9,2035,719
GoianiaBrazil 8,9755,577
GoiasBrazil 8,8525,501
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6505,997
GrajauBrazil 8,2235,110
GuairaBrazil 9,3365,801
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6405,369
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6365,988
IbiriteBrazil 9,6085,971
IguatuBrazil 8,7895,462
IlheusBrazil 9,5085,908
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1265,049
IndaialBrazil 9,8856,143
IpameriBrazil 9,1385,679
IraiBrazil 9,6776,013
IreceBrazil 9,0155,602
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2225,731
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,1694,455
ItaitubaBrazil 7,4324,618
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5035,905
ItaperunaBrazil 9,8536,123
ItapevaBrazil 9,6435,992
ItirucuBrazil 9,3255,795
ItuacuBrazil 9,2685,759
IvinhemaBrazil 9,1935,712
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5065,907
JacobinaBrazil 9,1055,658
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7735,452
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1805,705
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2685,759
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8056,093
LavrasBrazil 9,6515,997
LencoisBrazil 9,1565,690
LinharesBrazil 9,8246,105
LondrinaBrazil 9,4535,874
MacapaBrazil 7,3984,597
MacauBrazil 8,8865,522
MaceioBrazil 9,3285,796
MachadoBrazil 9,6295,984
ManausBrazil 7,0664,391
MarabaBrazil 7,9944,967
MaringaBrazil 9,4105,847
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3614,574
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2745,763
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1275,672
MonteiroBrazil 9,0805,642
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3375,802
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7525,438
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0545,627
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,9036,154
ObidosBrazil 7,2564,509
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,2365,739
ParacatuBrazil 9,1795,704
ParanaBrazil 8,7085,411
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8046,093
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1225,669
ParintinsBrazil 7,2374,497
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3345,179
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8216,103
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3235,793
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8025,470
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1205,667
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4535,874
PeixeBrazil 8,6185,355
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9545,564
PicosBrazil 8,6875,398
PiraiBrazil 9,8436,117
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9225,544
PompeuBrazil 9,4765,889
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1105,661
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4664,639
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7166,038
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3484,566
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0486,244
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4985,281
PosseBrazil 8,9425,557
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6935,402
RecifeBrazil 9,2545,750
RemansoBrazil 8,8585,505
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2444,502
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9156,161
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7796,077
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9805,580
SalvadorBrazil 9,3985,840
Santa MariaBrazil 9,8816,140
SantaremBrazil 7,3554,571
SantosBrazil 9,8016,091
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5355,925
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9104,915
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9015,531
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9676,194
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6896,021
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7256,043
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1035,035
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7806,077
São PauloBrazil 9,7446,055
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5095,909
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,1174,422
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0665,634
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2515,749
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5475,933
SobralBrazil 8,4915,277
SoureBrazil 7,6414,748
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8045,471
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2486,368
SurubimBrazil 9,1765,702
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7905,462
TarauacaBrazil 6,9114,295
TauaBrazil 8,6775,392
TefeBrazil 6,7954,223
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5945,962
TeresinaBrazil 8,4245,235
TiriosBrazil 6,8644,266
TorresBrazil 10,0716,258
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7894,840
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1885,709
TriunfoBrazil 8,9985,592
TucuruiBrazil 7,8134,855
TuriacuBrazil 7,9544,943
UaupesBrazil 6,3243,930
UbatubaBrazil 9,8386,114
UberabaBrazil 9,3335,800
VassourasBrazil 9,8386,114
VicosaBrazil 9,7516,059
VitoriaBrazil 9,8836,141
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3925,837
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1125,041
BurgasBulgaria 9,3115,786
LomBulgaria 9,0055,596
PlevenBulgaria 9,1035,657
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2265,733
SadovoBulgaria 9,2365,739
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2165,727
SofiaBulgaria 9,1195,667
VarnaBulgaria 9,2635,756
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2256,354
BurundiBurundi 13,7418,539
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9828,067
SiemreapCambodia 12,8427,980
BatouriCameroon 12,0377,480
DoualaCameroon 11,7437,298
GarouaCameroon 11,5507,177
MamfeCameroon 11,5677,188
MarouaCameroon 11,5137,154
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7347,292
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6797,257
YaoundeCameroon 11,8877,387
YokoCameroon 11,8037,334
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,259782
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,225761
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0661,905
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9302,442
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4672,776
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,484922
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,247775
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7531,711
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,211753
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2751,414
Banff, AbCanada 957595
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1621,344
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7902,355
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 758471
Bissett, MbCanada 1,089677
Blue River, BcCanada 1,220758
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,3131,438
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,9631,220
Brandon, MbCanada 778484
Broadview, SkCanada 705438
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5512,207
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,7011,057
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6132,866
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,7281,074
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 879546
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7091,683
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,489926
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6132,245
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4832,165
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0291,882
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,9901,858
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,7301,075
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,9361,203
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6762,284
Castlegar, BcCanada 951591
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4661,533
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1021,927
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3772,098
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3752,097
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,512940
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1851,979
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3051,433
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2391,392
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2111,996
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7821,107
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,8661,781
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5412,200
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,099683
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9871,235
Comox, BcCanada 1,457905
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,3131,437
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6111,622
Coronation, AbCanada 877545
Cranbrook, BcCanada 856532
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6902,293
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 872542
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,535954
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,1791,354
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7242,314
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3422,077
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6421,642
Dryden, OnCanada 1,208751
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1171,316
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,065662
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,095681
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,088676
Edson, AbCanada 1,197744
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7041,059
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,8631,157
Estevan, SkCanada 580361
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,8871,172
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0062,489
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,170727
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,582983
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,354842
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8881,173
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 781486
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1041,307
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7291,074
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,599994
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,6361,016
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1181,938
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1301,945
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1851,979
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9312,443
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,548962
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,349839
Golden, BcCanada 1,038645
Goose, NfCanada 3,4562,148
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9041,183
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,434891
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2762,036
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4422,139
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,6791,665
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3882,105
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3852,103
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1611,343
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4582,149
Harrow, OnCanada 1,9611,218
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8791,168
Hope, BcCanada 1,211752
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1661,967
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4771,539
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1851,979
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7852,352
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 998620
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,202747
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9181,192
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9161,191
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,097681
Kenora, OnCanada 1,101684
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3951,489
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,3212,064
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,6061,620
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,9981,863
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5631,593
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,161721
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7331,077
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6631,655
Langara, BcCanada 2,1411,331
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6261,010
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 702436
London, OnCanada 2,0691,285
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2312,007
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,406874
Lytton, BcCanada 1,252778
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8901,796
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4021,493
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 552343
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7691,720
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,7961,116
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 649403
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,381858
Moncton, NbCanada 3,2632,028
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9541,836
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6141,624
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,5891,609
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 628390
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0761,290
Morden, MbCanada 833518
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1701,348
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3752,097
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,374854
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3942,109
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7591,715
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5831,605
North Battleford, SkCanada 895556
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1411,330
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4441,519
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4451,519
Peace River, AbCanada 1,471914
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8121,747
Penticton, BcCanada 1,088676
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,3071,434
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2571,403
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,444897
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,448900
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,6362,260
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6551,028
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 869540
Prince Albert, SkCanada 944587
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,519944
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9841,233
Princeton, BcCanada 796495
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3822,102
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,7451,706
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,456905
Red Deer, AbCanada 969602
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,203748
Regina (cda), SkCanada 656408
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 653406
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,082672
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6581,652
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6822,288
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 583362
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,1931,984
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,0291,261
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0441,892
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1661,967
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 823511
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7511,088
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0421,890
Scott, SkCanada 855532
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0791,913
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3942,109
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7471,707
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,1861,980
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,209751
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,277793
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,295805
Smithers, BcCanada 1,8211,132
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6572,273
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3192,063
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 615382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 617383
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6082,242
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8551,774
Terrace, BcCanada 1,8821,169
Teslin, YtCanada 2,4161,501
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,107688
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7281,074
Thompson, MbCanada 1,385860
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,404872
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9881,235
Tofino, BcCanada 1,502933
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1911,362
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1711,349
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3251,445
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,591989
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5292,193
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6491,025
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2531,400
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,322821
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,040646
Vermilion, AbCanada 995618
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,324823
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,341833
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0261,881
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2391,391
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,5581,589
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0331,264
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9491,211
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 929577
Wynyard, SkCanada 805500
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2202,001
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0251,259
Yorkton, SkCanada 796495
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9834,961
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8804,897
SalCape Verde 8,2415,121
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3337,664
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0897,513
AbecheChad 11,6447,236
FayaChad 11,1646,938
MoundouChad 11,8017,333
N’DjamenaChad 11,4207,096
AntofagastaChile 8,4435,246
AricaChile 7,9394,933
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,6626,626
ChicoChile 10,7306,668
ChillanChile 9,7046,030
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6876,019
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,8455,496
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5856,578
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5705,947
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1655,074
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0064,975
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8097,339
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,0615,630
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0776,262
ParronChile 9,5215,916
Puerto AysenChile 10,5786,573
Puerto MonttChile 10,1616,314
Punta ArenasChile 11,4037,086
QuinteroChile 9,3695,822
SantiagoChile 9,4425,867
SewellChile 9,5135,911
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9056,155
ValdiviaChile 9,9896,208
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0146,223
VallenarChile 9,0075,597
ValparaisoChile 9,3765,826
AltaiChina 9,6255,981
BeijingChina 9,6545,999
ChangchunChina 8,8875,522
ChangduChina 11,2276,977
ChangshaChina 10,9496,804
ChengduChina 11,0576,871
ChongqingChina 11,0866,889
DuianChina 10,6556,621
ErlianChina 9,4555,875
GanzhouChina 11,0826,886
GuangzhouChina 11,4147,093
HaikouChina 11,8857,385
HailarChina 8,6245,359
HamiChina 10,0666,255
HetanChina 10,8826,762
JiuquanChina 10,2776,386
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6516,619
KashiChina 10,6446,614
KunmingChina 11,6927,266
LanzhouChina 10,5026,526
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5377,170
NanchangChina 10,7726,694
NanjingChina 10,3066,404
NanningChina 11,7147,279
PingbianChina 10,6256,602
QingdaoChina 9,8466,118
QiqiharChina 8,6275,361
RuoqiangChina 10,5756,571
ShanghaiChina 10,2496,369
ShantouChina 11,2376,983
ShenyangChina 9,1665,696
TaiyuanChina 10,0326,234
TaoyuanChina 10,8436,738
TengchongChina 11,8267,349
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0646,254
Xi’AnChina 10,5076,529
XichangChina 11,4087,089
YanjiChina 8,7795,456
YichangChina 10,7736,694
YinchuanChina 10,1816,327
YiningChina 10,1166,286
ZhengzhouChina 10,2756,385
ZhijiangChina 11,1666,939
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,6743,526
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,6333,500
AraucaColombia 5,4583,392
BarranquillaColombia 4,8593,019
Benito SalasColombia 5,5843,470
BogotáColombia 5,4803,405
Camilo DazaColombia 5,2693,274
El CaranoColombia 5,2453,260
Las GaviotasColombia 5,6813,530
MatecanaColombia 5,3813,344
PeralesColombia 5,4503,387
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,7423,568
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8563,017
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3062,676
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8683,025
VanguardiaColombia 5,5613,456
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5674,081
YariguiesColombia 5,2793,281
MoroniComoros 15,3739,553
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,4412,760
LimonCosta Rica 4,4982,795
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4122,742
San JoseCosta Rica 4,4502,766
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4865,273
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8735,514
SibenikCroatia 8,6705,388
SplitCroatia 8,7165,416
ZagrebCroatia 8,4915,276
CamagueyCuba 3,7142,308
CasablancaCuba 3,2792,038
HavanaCuba 3,2922,046
WillemstadCuraçao 5,1063,173
FamagustaCyprus 10,2986,399
LarnacaCyprus 10,3096,406
LimassolCyprus 10,3046,403
NicosiaCyprus 10,2686,381
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2305,114
ChebCzech Republic 7,9554,944
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2455,124
PragueCzech Republic 8,0384,995
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8978,014
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8968,014
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8627,992
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3448,914
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6948,509
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4934,656
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6334,743
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3354,558
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2734,519
MarstalDenmark 7,4754,645
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5434,687
OdenseDenmark 7,4294,616
RandersDenmark 7,3254,552
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6204,735
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3064,540
TønderDenmark 7,3954,595
TylstrupDenmark 7,2634,513
TystofteDenmark 7,4784,647
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2974,534
VestervigDenmark 7,2264,490
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0688,121
Melville HallDominica 5,3593,330
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,3382,696
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,4742,780
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4382,758
BaniDominican Republic 4,4902,790
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4432,761
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,4982,795
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4082,739
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4122,741
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4372,757
DajabonDominican Republic 4,2842,662
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4002,734
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,3702,716
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5412,822
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3822,723
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,5252,812
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5762,844
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3592,708
ImbertDominican Republic 4,3462,701
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,3972,732
JimaniDominican Republic 4,3812,722
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5722,841
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4002,735
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,5222,810
LuperonDominican Republic 4,3132,680
MichesDominican Republic 4,5202,809
MocaDominican Republic 4,3842,724
MoncionDominican Republic 4,3372,695
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,2642,650
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,4832,786
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4332,755
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4002,734
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4152,743
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4312,753
PoloDominican Republic 4,4422,760
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,3512,704
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3532,705
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,3952,731
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4062,738
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5512,828
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,4912,791
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,3932,730
SamanaDominican Republic 4,4832,786
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,4992,796
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,3642,712
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4572,769
San JuanDominican Republic 4,3862,725
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5922,854
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4632,774
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3662,713
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,3182,683
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,5072,801
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4202,746
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4682,776
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4452,762
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,2922,667
YamasaDominican Republic 4,4702,778
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3602,709
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0034,973
CanarEcuador 5,9503,697
GuayaquilEcuador 5,8673,646
IzobambaEcuador 5,7483,572
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6693,523
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,0883,783
MilagroEcuador 5,8753,651
OtavaloEcuador 5,7013,543
PichilingueEcuador 5,7793,591
PortoviejoEcuador 5,7273,559
PuyoEcuador 5,8913,661
QuitoEcuador 5,7313,561
RumipambaEcuador 5,8113,611
San GabrielEcuador 5,6863,533
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5116,532
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7556,683
AswanEgypt 11,3527,054
AsyutEgypt 10,9656,814
BahariyaEgypt 10,7376,672
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7706,693
CairoEgypt 10,6836,639
DabaaEgypt 10,4556,497
DakhlaEgypt 11,0146,844
El ArishEgypt 10,6966,646
El TorEgypt 10,9716,818
FarafraEgypt 10,8156,721
HelwanEgypt 10,7056,652
HurguadaEgypt 11,0796,885
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6746,633
KhargaEgypt 11,0956,895
KosseirEgypt 11,2046,962
LuxorEgypt 11,1796,947
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3686,443
MinyaEgypt 10,8506,742
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6066,590
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8846,763
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0276,852
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7946,707
SalloumEgypt 10,2496,369
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4846,515
SohagEgypt 11,0446,863
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9426,800
TahrirEgypt 10,5986,586
TantaEgypt 10,5986,586
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8282,379
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8452,389
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,8042,364
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,8402,386
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6937,266
AsmaraEritrea 12,5007,768
AssabEritrea 12,8958,013
MassawaEritrea 12,4917,762
TallinEstonia 7,6184,734
TartuEstonia 7,7824,836
VilsandiEstonia 7,6164,733
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1248,155
GonderEthiopia 12,7047,894
NegeleEthiopia 13,5238,404
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7137,279
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1983,852
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1533,824
Laucala BayFiji 10,2636,377
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3036,402
NandiFiji 10,3036,402
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2666,379
HelsinkiFinland 7,5484,691
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5464,689
JoensuuFinland 7,4644,638
JokioinenFinland 7,4544,632
JyvskylFinland 7,3774,584
KajaaniFinland 7,2604,512
KuopioFinland 7,3894,591
KuusamoFinland 7,1434,439
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5764,708
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3974,597
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3294,554
OuluFinland 7,1384,436
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9514,319
TampereFinland 7,4044,601
TurkuFinland 7,4414,624
VaasaFinland 7,2014,475
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4585,256
BiarritzFrance 7,7484,814
BordeauxFrance 7,6934,780
BrestFrance 7,2144,483
CaenFrance 7,3794,585
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6734,768
DijonFrance 7,8224,861
GourdonFrance 7,8174,858
GrenobleFrance 8,0254,987
Le MansFrance 7,5084,665
LilleFrance 7,4614,636
LyonFrance 7,9374,932
MarseilleFrance 8,1365,056
MontpellierFrance 8,0555,005
NancyFrance 7,7684,827
NantesFrance 7,4664,640
NiceFrance 8,2285,113
ParisFrance 7,5554,695
PerpignanFrance 8,0605,009
StrasbourgFrance 7,8504,878
ToulonFrance 8,2025,097
ToulouseFrance 7,9054,912
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,8964,286
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8784,274
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,8974,286
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0164,360
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7214,177
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8694,269
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1745,079
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1725,078
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7894,840
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0675,013
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6234,737
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7155,416
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,15311,902
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,46312,095
BitamGabon 12,0327,477
CocobeachGabon 11,9837,447
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4957,765
LambarnGabon 12,1737,564
LastourvilleGabon 12,3667,684
LibrevilleGabon 12,0157,467
MakokouGabon 12,2607,618
MayumbaGabon 12,4267,721
MitzicGabon 12,1447,547
MkamboGabon 12,3007,643
MoandaGabon 12,4657,746
MouilaGabon 12,3267,659
Port-GentilGabon 12,0607,494
TchibanGabon 12,4077,710
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3603,331
BanjulGambia 8,9895,586
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7376,051
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0056,217
BerlinGermany 7,7944,844
BrockenGermany 7,7294,803
CologneGermany 7,6234,737
DresdenGermany 7,9284,927
ErfurtGermany 7,8124,855
EssenGermany 7,5884,715
FichtelbergGermany 7,9514,941
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7734,830
GeisenheimGermany 7,7504,816
GorlitzGermany 7,9784,958
HamburgGermany 7,5514,692
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5504,692
HannoverGermany 7,6314,742
HelgolandGermany 7,4104,605
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0805,021
KarlsruheGermany 7,8524,879
KasselGermany 7,7154,794
KonstanzGermany 8,0004,971
LeipzigGermany 7,8444,874
LindenbergGermany 7,8524,880
MagdeburgGermany 7,7474,814
MunichGermany 8,0735,017
MünsterGermany 7,5744,707
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7114,791
NurembergGermany 7,9424,935
NurnbergGermany 7,9404,934
PotsdamGermany 7,7914,841
RostockGermany 7,5984,721
SchleswigGermany 7,4584,635
StuttgartGermany 7,9104,915
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7054,788
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1115,040
AccraGhana 10,8746,757
KumasiGhana 10,6746,633
TamaleGhana 10,5106,531
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0675,013
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4005,842
AthensGreece 9,5685,946
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5945,962
ChiosGreece 9,6475,995
CorfuGreece 9,2365,739
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2005,717
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8896,145
IoanninaGreece 9,2725,762
KalamataGreece 9,5745,949
KerkiraGreece 9,2365,739
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6956,025
LamiaGreece 9,4245,856
LarissaGreece 9,3555,813
LemnosGreece 9,4545,875
LimnosGreece 9,4585,878
MethoniGreece 9,5805,953
MilosGreece 9,7246,042
MitiliniGreece 9,6005,966
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5955,962
NaxosGreece 9,7326,047
PatrasGreece 9,4505,872
RhodesGreece 9,9226,166
SamosGreece 9,7456,055
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5145,912
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8246,105
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2995,778
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5495,934
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4555,875
AasiaatGreenland 4,0222,499
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6542,892
AputiteqGreenland 4,8603,020
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1533,202
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0802,535
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9472,453
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1042,550
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2063,235
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1022,549
JulianehbGreenland 4,2772,658
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0712,530
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2073,236
NanortalikGreenland 4,3282,689
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3072,677
NordGreenland 5,1023,171
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9892,479
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9402,449
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4422,760
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0752,532
UpernavikGreenland 4,0422,512
UummannaqGreenland 4,1022,549
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2843,283
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2853,284
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6942,295
BokeGuinea 9,3225,793
ConakryGuinea 9,5225,917
FaranahGuinea 9,7086,033
KankanGuinea 9,7926,085
KindiaGuinea 9,5435,930
KissidougouGuinea 9,8086,095
LabeGuinea 9,4875,896
MacentaGuinea 9,9236,166
MamouGuinea 9,5795,952
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0796,263
SiguiriGuinea 9,7206,040
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1905,711
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3163,925
TimehriGuyana 6,3343,936
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3442,699
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2093,237
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3063,297
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2243,246
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,3683,336
Midway IslandHawaii 6,3523,947
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2293,249
CatacamasHonduras 3,8662,402
CholutecaHonduras 3,9692,466
La CeibaHonduras 3,7392,323
La MesaHonduras 3,7182,310
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9412,449
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7482,329
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8912,418
TelaHonduras 3,7112,306
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4697,127
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4697,127
BudapestHungary 8,4805,270
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4945,278
DebrecenHungary 8,5955,341
KeszthelyHungary 8,4675,261
MiskolcHungary 8,5025,283
PecsHungary 8,5805,331
SzegedHungary 8,6425,370
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3935,216
AkureyriIceland 5,5213,431
DalatangiIceland 5,7303,561
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7073,546
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6013,481
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5793,467
ReykhólarIceland 5,3523,326
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4133,364
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3413,319
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5163,428
AgraIndia 12,0007,457
AhmedabadIndia 12,4727,750
AkolaIndia 12,7247,907
AllahabadIndia 12,1587,555
AmritsarIndia 11,5187,157
BangaloreIndia 13,5798,438
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2738,248
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6707,873
BikanerIndia 11,9247,410
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5518,421
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0017,458
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0017,458
DaltonganjIndia 12,2817,632
DarbhangaIndia 12,0207,469
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6827,259
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6777,256
DumkaIndia 12,2047,584
DwarkaIndia 12,5397,792
GoaIndia 13,3158,274
GuwahatiIndia 11,9137,403
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0758,125
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5067,771
JagdalpurIndia 12,8577,989
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3727,688
KotaIndia 12,2357,603
KozhikodeIndia 13,7808,563
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2286,977
LudhianaIndia 11,6007,208
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6048,454
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7347,291
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9368,038
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1868,194
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6667,871
New DelhiIndia 11,8487,362
PambanIndia 13,9738,683
PuneIndia 12,9768,063
SagarIndia 12,3637,683
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2466,988
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0818,750
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0818,750
VeravalIndia 12,7087,897
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9908,072
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9858,069
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,5468,418
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,6209,085
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,8608,613
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,7727,937
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,3197,655
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,0678,742
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4517,737
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4508,979
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,8908,632
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9727,440
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,1008,762
AbadanIran 11,2917,017
ArakIran 10,9406,799
BabolsarIran 10,7266,665
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8347,354
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5696,568
Bandar LengehIran 11,8767,380
BirjandIran 11,2707,003
BushehrIran 11,5127,154
ChahbaharIran 12,1247,534
DezfulIran 11,0956,895
EsfahanIran 11,1556,932
IranshahrIran 11,9157,404
KermanIran 11,5167,156
KermanshahIran 10,8386,735
Khoram AbadIran 10,9676,815
MashhadIran 10,9046,776
OroomiehIran 10,4306,481
RamsarIran 10,6606,624
RashtIran 10,5906,581
SemnanIran 10,8656,751
ShahroudIran 10,8066,715
ShirazIran 11,4987,145
TabrizIran 10,4206,475
TeheranIran 10,8066,715
YazdIran 11,2827,010
ZahedanIran 11,6697,251
ZanjanIran 10,6286,604
BaghdadIraq 10,8676,753
BasraIraq 11,2576,995
BelmulletIreland 6,5164,049
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7044,166
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6034,103
ClonesIreland 6,6664,143
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6024,102
CorkIreland 6,7484,194
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7524,196
DublinIreland 6,7674,205
KilkennyIreland 6,7674,205
Malin HeadIreland 6,5844,091
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8414,251
ShannonIreland 6,6724,146
ValentiaIreland 6,6484,131
EilatIsrael 10,8956,770
HaifaIsrael 10,5716,569
JerusalemIsrael 10,6756,633
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6486,617
AlbengaItaly 8,2455,123
AlgheroItaly 8,5385,305
AmendolaItaly 8,8545,502
AnconaItaly 8,5615,320
ArezzoItaly 8,4905,275
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9435,557
BergamoItaly 8,1925,091
BolognaItaly 8,3705,201
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2085,101
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0365,615
BrindisiItaly 9,0455,621
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6975,405
CameriItaly 8,1515,065
CampobassoItaly 8,7985,467
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6765,391
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7345,428
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6225,358
Cape MeleItaly 8,2545,129
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9665,571
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1805,705
CerviaItaly 8,4475,249
CiampinoItaly 8,6705,387
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3685,200
Cisa PassItaly 8,3045,160
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6115,351
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2415,121
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2535,750
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1505,686
DecimomannuItaly 8,6835,396
DobbiacoItaly 8,2305,114
FalconaraItaly 8,5545,315
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4275,236
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8525,501
FonniItaly 8,6355,366
FrontoneItaly 8,5305,301
FrosinoneItaly 8,7215,419
GelaItaly 9,1695,698
GenoaItaly 8,2525,128
GhediItaly 8,2435,122
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9845,583
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8125,476
GrossetoItaly 8,5095,288
GrottaglieItaly 9,0305,611
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5505,313
GuidoniaItaly 8,6615,382
IstranaItaly 8,3135,166
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2185,728
LatinaItaly 8,7095,412
LatronicoItaly 8,9985,591
LecceItaly 9,0925,650
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4765,267
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0125,600
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1415,680
MilanItaly 8,1895,089
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1455,062
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5465,310
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8395,493
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5835,334
PadovaItaly 8,3255,173
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2195,107
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0295,611
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0115,600
PantelleriaItaly 9,0685,635
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2975,156
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6825,395
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5555,316
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6985,405
PiacenzaItaly 8,2575,131
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3955,217
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4295,238
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7675,448
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9385,554
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6765,391
PrizziItaly 9,0695,636
RadicofaniItaly 8,5345,303
Resia PassItaly 8,1435,060
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4805,270
RivoltoItaly 8,3355,179
Rolle PassItaly 8,2455,124
RomeItaly 8,6535,377
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6525,377
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3685,200
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2465,124
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8515,500
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1415,680
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3405,182
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5465,311
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0855,645
SigonellaItaly 9,1785,703
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0275,609
TarvisioItaly 8,3165,167
TermoliItaly 8,7775,454
TorinoItaly 8,1425,060
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1245,048
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0015,594
TrevicoItaly 8,8735,514
TrevisoItaly 8,3205,170
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3955,217
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1365,056
UdineItaly 8,3365,180
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9705,574
VeniceItaly 8,3415,183
VeronaItaly 8,2765,143
VicenzaItaly 8,2955,155
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6275,361
ViterboItaly 8,5885,337